TREGGY 7 - 2ND SEPTEMBER 2007
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 0:38:10 SIMONS, Daniel Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:27.0
2 0:38:33 COLE, Jim Tavistock AC Male under 40 05:30.3
3 0:38:57 CHAMBERS, Andrew Exeter Harriers Male under 40 05:33.8
4 0:39:31 MILFORD, Shaun Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:38.6
5 0:40:11 KEAST, Jon Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:44.3
6 0:41:08 WALKER, Ken Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 05:52.5
7 0:42:03 MARTIN, Nick Mile High Male Vet 45-49 06:00.3
8 0:42:09 ELLIS, Peter Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:01.2
9 0:42:19 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:02.6
10 0:42:54 GORE, Jonathon Male Vet 45-49 06:07.6
11 0:43:02 ROWE, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:08.7
12 0:43:12 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:10.2
13 0:43:24 HODGE, Chris Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:11.9
14 0:43:46 FRIDAY, Jo Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:15.0
15 0:44:09 WHERRY, Steven Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:18.3
16 0:44:20 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:19.9
17 0:44:31 VERNON, Gary Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 06:21.5
18 0:44:42 DAVIS, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:23.0
19 0:44:46 VOADEN, Roger Male Vet 40-44 06:23.6
20 0:44:56 ROBINSON, Michael Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:25.0
21 0:45:10 PARKES, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:27.0
22 0:45:17 REID, Alan Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:28.0
23 0:45:29 RICHARDS, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:29.7
24 0:45:48 HICKS, Sam Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:32.5
25 0:45:56 BESTWICK, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:33.6
26 0:46:04 TURNER, Dave Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:34.7
27 0:46:05 LANGDON, Andrew Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:34.9
28 0:46:18 ANGILLY, David Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:36.7
29 0:46:20 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 06:37.0
30 0:46:28 EVERITT, David Male under 40 06:38.2
31 0:46:30 HUMPHREY, Thomas Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:38.5
32 0:46:41 SOUTHBY, Dave Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:40.0
33 0:46:44 COOPER, Allan Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 06:40.5
34 0:46:47 MARTIN, Stephanie Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 06:40.9
35 0:46:59 HODGSON, Graham Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:42.6
36 0:47:02 MITCHELL, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:43.0
37 0:47:16 LEECH, Terry East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:45.0
38 0:47:24 WORTH, John Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:46.2
39 0:47:27 TELFORD, Paula Carn Runners Female under 35 06:46.6
40 0:47:31 JENKIN (HILLMAN), Donna Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 06:47.2
41 0:47:34 COCKINGS, Rob Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:47.6
42 0:47:37 EMMERTON, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:48.0
43 0:47:50 STEPHENSON, Mark Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:49.9
44 0:47:56 REDDICLIFFE, Nigel Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:50.7
45 0:47:57 LETCHFORD, Geoff Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:50.9
46 0:47:58 GWYNNE, Paul Male Vet 40-44 06:51.0
47 0:48:00 BOLT, Phil Carn Runners Male under 40 06:51.3
48 0:48:49 WAGER, Damien Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:58.3
49 0:48:51 HOWARD, Paul Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 06:58.6
50 0:48:56 HALL, Wayne Male under 40 06:59.3
51 0:49:17 PURVIS, Adam East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:02.3
52 0:49:20 HARPER, Chris Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:02.7
53 0:49:29 STRIDE, Andy Male Vet 40-44 07:04.0
54 0:49:31 RUETSCH, Fiona Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:04.3
55 0:49:35 PORTER, Darrin Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:04.9
56 0:49:37 KESTLE, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:05.2
57 0:49:41 SMITHAM, Les Carn Runners Male under 40 07:05.7
58 0:49:43 TORR, Peter Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:06.0
59 0:49:53 O'CARROLL, Rory Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:07.5
60 0:50:07 PLAYER, Garry East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:09.5
61 0:50:17 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:10.9
62 0:50:23 NORTON, David Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:11.7
63 0:50:26 BULLOCK, Paul Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:12.2
64 0:50:29 BOSUSTOW, Suzy Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:12.6
65 0:50:35 FELTON, Chloe Tiverton Harriers Female under 35 07:13.4
66 0:50:38 RITCHIE, Janet Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:13.9
67 0:50:42 MILLS, Jenny Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 07:14.4
68 0:50:43 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:14.6
69 0:50:52 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:15.9
70 0:50:54 HILL, Terry Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:16.2
71 0:50:55 GIMBERT, Shawn Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 07:16.3
72 0:51:04 KELVEY, Lucy Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:17.6
73 0:51:07 RESTALL, Stephen Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:18.0
74 0:51:09 STALLARD, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:18.3
75 0:51:15 YATES, Rich Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:19.2
76 0:51:23 HEMSWORTH, Caroline Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:20.3
77 0:51:41 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:22.9
78 0:51:49 MARSH, Hayley Female under 35 07:24.0
79 0:51:57 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:25.2
80 0:52:01 WELLS, Andy Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:25.7
81 0:52:03 WOOLDRIDGE, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:26.0
82 0:52:05 WHITLEY, Mike Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:26.3
83 0:52:09 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:26.9
84 0:52:11 BURGESS, Kathryn Female under 35 07:27.2
85 0:52:24 RINGER, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 07:29.0
86 0:52:28 CHANTER, David Tavistock AC Male Vet 55-59 07:29.6
87 0:52:33 TARLING, John Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:30.3
88 0:52:39 EVANS, Julian Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:31.2
89 0:52:44 FINCH, Seb Kernow Runners Male under 40 07:31.9
90 0:52:57 BEATON, Janette Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:33.7
91 0:53:08 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:35.3
92 0:53:20 HARRIS, Ali Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 07:37.0
93 0:53:21 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:37.2
94 0:53:23 LAURILLARD, Tony Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 07:37.4
95 0:53:36 STORER, Graham Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:39.3
96 0:53:40 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:39.9
97 0:53:41 POPE, Robert Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:40.0
98 0:53:55 WYER, Natalie East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:42.0
99 0:54:02 PACE, John East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:43.0
100 0:54:08 TYLER, Jacky East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:43.9
101 0:54:12 BOWDEN, John Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 07:44.4
102 0:54:16 WOTTON, Lisa Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 07:45.0
103 0:54:28 DOWRICK, Mike Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:46.7
104 0:54:32 NAPPER, Nick Male Vet 50-54 07:47.3
105 0:54:34 PRADY, Clive Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:47.6
106 0:54:35 DREW, Ceri Carn Runners Female under 35 07:47.7
107 0:54:36 DATE, Malcolm Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:47.9
108 0:54:39 HEADLEAND, Sara Womens Running Net (C) Female under 35 07:48.3
109 0:54:41 CRYER, Jon Male Vet 50-54 07:48.6
110 0:54:49 HYNARD, Mark Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:49.7
111 0:54:51 SCOTT, Ian Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:50.0
112 0:54:53 BUNDAY, Simon Dawlish Coasters Male Vet 45-49 07:50.3
113 0:54:58 DOBSON, Lesley Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:51.0
114 0:55:00 OMORI, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:51.3
115 0:55:10 ANGILLEY, Jayne Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:52.7
116 0:55:14 WATSON, Janet Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:53.3
117 0:55:21 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:54.3
118 0:55:24 KING, Dave Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:54.7
119 0:55:30 STORER, Lynn Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:55.6
120 0:55:31 ROWE, Gareth Male Vet 50-54 07:55.7
121 0:55:38 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:56.7
122 0:55:57 STATTON, Pete Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 07:59.4
123 0:56:02 HUXLEY, Richard Callington RR Male Vet 40-44 08:00.2
124 0:56:12 REYNOLDS, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:01.6
125 0:56:24 BLIGHT, Andrew Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:03.3
126 0:56:39 WILLBOND-SMITH, Roy Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:05.4
127 0:56:40 MORTON, Richard Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:05.6
128 0:56:41 HOLDEN, Charlie Hayle Runners Male under 40 08:05.7
129 0:56:46 YATES, Jason Kernow Runners Male under 40 08:06.4
130 0:57:05 BURRELL, Dennis Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:09.2
131 0:57:07 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:09.4
132 0:57:08 PARKER, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 08:09.6
133 0:57:14 SPARGO, Philip Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:10.4
134 0:57:24 PHELPS, Fiona Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 08:11.9
135 0:57:29 PACE, Edward Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:12.6
136 0:57:32 SMITH, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:13.0
137 0:57:34 CREBER, Jim Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:13.3
138 0:57:39 KING, Jody Male under 40 08:14.0
139 0:57:44 WATKINS, Yvonne Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:14.7
140 0:57:53 TOMS, Faye Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:16.0
141 0:57:57 FOREMAN, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:16.6
142 0:58:13 BESTWICK, Rachel Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:18.9
143 0:58:15 HILL, Nancy Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:19.2
144 0:58:17 SMITH, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:19.4
145 0:58:18 THOMAS, Andrew Hayle Runners Male under 40 08:19.6
146 0:58:19 MOOREY, Keith Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 40-44 08:19.7
147 0:58:20 ROWE, Phil Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:19.9
148 0:58:26 TILLETT, Mike Male Vet 40-44 08:20.7
149 0:58:35 MERRIT, Trish Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:22.0
150 0:58:42 HENWOOD, Alison Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 40-44 08:23.0
151 0:58:50 MARKS, Stephen Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:24.2
152 0:58:51 SCOTT, David Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:24.3
153 0:59:04 KRISKOVIC, Sarah East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:26.2
154 0:59:09 SPENCER-SMITH, Andrea Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:26.9
155 0:59:23 SPETTIGUE, Jon Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 08:28.9
156 0:59:29 HARPER, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:29.7
157 0:59:30 HAYNES, Howard Hayle Runners Male Vet 70+ 08:29.9
158 0:59:36 THOMAS, Louise Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:30.7
159 0:59:39 HITCHENS, Wietske Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:31.1
160 0:59:44 ALLEN, Paul Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 40-44 08:31.9
161 0:59:46 HOILE, Rita East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 08:32.1
162 0:59:47 MARSHALL, Keith Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:32.3
163 0:59:52 MANDER, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:33.0
164 0:59:59 MULLARKY, Mary East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 08:34.0
165 1:00:05 BLACK, Anthony Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:34.9
166 1:00:06 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:35.0
167 1:00:12 CHAPPLE, Janet Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:35.9
168 1:00:28 SMITH, Brian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:38.1
169 1:00:29 MACKLEY, Stephanie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:38.3
170 1:00:36 SARGENT, Chris Male under 40 08:39.3
171 1:00:43 EDLIN, David Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 08:40.3
172 1:00:44 THOMAS, Rachael Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:40.4
173 1:00:46 CHATER, Ann-marie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:40.7
174 1:00:53 COCKINGS, Abby Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 35-39 08:41.7
175 1:00:58 LINCOLN-WILLIAMS, Clemence Womens Running Net (C) Female under 35 08:42.4
176 1:01:01 MASSY, Clive Male Vet 45-49 08:42.9
177 1:01:09 BROWN, David Male Vet 40-44 08:44.0
178 1:01:10 SMITH, Helen Carn Runners Female under 35 08:44.1
179 1:01:11 ARTHAN, James Male under 40 08:44.3
180 1:01:27 CHARTERS, Tracey Womens Running Net (C) Female under 35 08:46.6
181 1:01:31 MORRIS, Sonya Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 35-39 08:47.1
182 1:01:59 PULLEN, Tim Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:51.1
183 1:02:03 TRETHEWEY, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 08:51.7
184 1:02:08 HEMSWORTH, Kim Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:52.4
185 1:02:13 BOWLES, Phil Carn Runners Male under 40 08:53.1
186 1:02:18 BOWERS, Mary East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:53.9
187 1:02:32 TREES, Kate Female Vet 40-44 08:55.9
188 1:02:54 ROWSE, Sally Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:59.0
189 1:02:59 DILLON, Deirdre Tamar Trotters Female under 35 08:59.7
190 1:03:17 ROGERS, Patricia Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:02.3
191 1:03:22 LATHOM, Paul Male under 40 09:03.0
192 1:03:23 GOODALL, Malcolm Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:03.1
193 1:03:32 CARROLL, Mick Tamar Trotters Male Vet 65-69 09:04.4
194 1:03:34 TALLENT, Clive Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:04.7
195 1:03:37 BOWERS, Nigel East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 09:05.1
196 1:03:50 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:07.0
197 1:03:53 NICHOLL, Ruth Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:07.4
198 1:04:09 EVANS, Tracey Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 35-39 09:09.7
199 1:04:19 SMITH, Stephen Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:11.1
200 1:04:22 TURNER, Ena Female Vet 50-54 09:11.6
201 1:04:29 GREENAWAY, Beth Tamar Trotters Female under 35 09:12.6
202 1:04:44 MERRITT, Diane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 09:14.7
203 1:05:10 BURGES, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:18.4
204 1:05:22 COLLINSON, Jeanette Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 40-44 09:20.1
205 1:05:23 CARLESDON, Tim Male under 40 09:20.3
206 1:05:25 BOLT, Andy Male Vet 40-44 09:20.6
207 1:05:27 ROWE, Jane Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 45-49 09:20.9
208 1:05:39 NOBBS, Simon Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 09:22.6
209 1:05:41 PRIDEAUX, Marion Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:22.9
210 1:06:19 BULLOCK, Katie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:28.3
211 1:06:24 WRIGHT, Lisa Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 60+ 09:29.0
212 1:06:48 ROCKETT, Tim Hayle Runners Male under 40 09:32.4
213 1:07:01 CHAPMAN, Susan Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:34.3
214 1:07:03 MARKS, Wendy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:34.6
215 1:07:05 ANNING, Lyndsay Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 35-39 09:34.9
216 1:07:07 NORTHEY, Joanna Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 09:35.1
217 1:07:21 DOWRICK, Gloria Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:37.1
218 1:07:23 PILKINGTON, Nick Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:37.4
219 1:07:34 ALEXANDER, Samantha Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 09:39.0
220 1:07:41 WOOLLEY, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:40.0
221 1:07:56 BOWKER, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:42.1
222 1:07:59 SQUIRE, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:42.6
223 1:08:09 MARSHALL, Terry Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:44.0
224 1:08:22 HATCH, David Moorhaven Male Vet 60-64 09:45.9
225 1:08:41 BISPHAN, Nancy Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:48.6
226 1:09:02 NEVILLE, Chris Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 09:51.6
227 1:09:03 PRIDEAUX, Becky Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 09:51.7
228 1:09:10 SOBEY, Bill Male under 40 09:52.7
229 1:09:13 GALLOWAY, Alison Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:53.1
230 1:09:14 HUGHES, Michelle Callington RR Female Vet 35-39 09:53.3
231 1:09:16 GIBBARD, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:53.6
232 1:09:34 PENNY, Hilary Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:56.1
233 1:09:43 MCCONNELL, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 09:57.4
234 1:09:44 EDWARDS, Sue Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:57.6
235 1:09:51 BRAY, Celia Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:58.6
236 1:09:52 FOLKARD, Julie Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 45-49 09:58.7
237 1:09:53 DAVEY, Emma Womens Running Net (C) Female under 35 09:58.8
238 1:10:41 CLARK, Clare Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:05.7
239 1:10:54 CARROLL, Pam Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60+ 10:07.6
240 1:11:18 FURZE, David Male Vet 50-54 10:11.0
241 1:11:31 BATCHELOR, Gordon Male Vet 65-69 10:12.8
242 1:12:23 COOGAN, Michael Male Vet 45-49 10:20.3
243 1:12:37 MURRAY, Debi Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 40-44 10:22.3
244 1:12:39 BAILEY, Poppy Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 45-49 10:22.6
245 1:12:48 FOSTER, Ann Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 10:23.8
246 1:12:57 LANGSFORD, Arthur Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 10:25.1
247 1:13:20 PHILLIPS, Nicola Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 35-39 10:28.4
248 1:13:24 BROWN, Joanna Callington Sport & Leisure Female under 35 10:29.0
249 1:14:02 BENNETTS, William Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:34.4
250 1:14:18 LEACH, Cheryl Female Vet 60+ 10:36.7
251 1:14:20 BRISTOW, Don Hayle Runners Male Vet 70+ 10:37.0
252 1:15:54 BOURGOIN, Rachael Female Vet 50-54 10:50.4
253 1:15:55 CHATER, Gary Male Vet 40-44 10:50.6
254 1:16:21 STEPHENSON, Christine Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 50-54 10:54.3
255 1:16:21 BONFIELD, Wendy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:54.3
256 1:16:23 KING, Neville Male under 40 10:54.6
257 1:17:44 HAWKEN, Val Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60+ 11:06.1
258 1:18:39 REID, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:14.0
259 1:19:19 PACE, Alison Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 11:19.7
260 1:19:34 KING, Gayle Female Vet 50-54 11:21.8
261 1:19:48 SQUIRE, Sarah Torrington AAC Female under 35 11:23.8
262 1:20:29 REDDICLIFFE, Diane Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:29.7
263 1:26:19 WOOD, Lorna Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 50-54 12:19.7
264 1:27:03 SHEPPARD, Matthew Male Vet 50-54 12:26.0
265 1:27:07 BARRIE, Noelene Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:26.5
266 1:32:27 WHITE, Christine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60+ 13:12.2